Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category

juniper sfp 1310nm

3,531 Results
All Verified juniper sfp 1310nm suppliers & juniper sfp 1310nm manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality juniper sfp 1310nm products.
Brand Name: GEZHI OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AO+-3192-LRM Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1~3 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PrimusIT,OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: PTR-3012L-20J Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: XYT-TECH Certification: CE, ROHS
Model Number: XYT-SFP-1.25G-40KM Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-1.25G-SFP Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ETU-Link or OEM Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
Model Number: ESB5312-3SCD20 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, WU, PayPal, Moneygram, L/C
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: C-LIGHT Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Model Number: JX-SFP-1FE-FX compatible Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FR Certification: CE/ROHS
Model Number: 1.25G-SFP-20D Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: 100% TT in advance
Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: TINOUT|OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
Model Number: JUNIPER SFP-1FE-FX compatible Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Place of Origin: china Appliactions: SONET OC-3 MM S
Tinout Technology Limited [Guangdong]
Site Member
Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-1G-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd [Zhejiang]
Active Member
Brand Name: AWBU Certification: CE,ISO
Model Number: BT-OC24-01-110 Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Delivery Time: 3-15days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [Shanghai]
Active Member
Brand Name: 6COM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0340 Minimum Order Quantity: 1piece
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Payment Terms: MoneyGram ,TT, Western Union ,Paypal
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: SOT Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: GB-Link/OEM Certification: UL, CE,ROHS, FCC, TUV
Model Number: GB-SFP-1231-40 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: C-Light Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Model Number: CLSFP1310GLR40 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T in advance
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd [Guangdong]
Site Member
Brand Name: OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: SPP-3192-LRx Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1-3 working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: B&TON Model Number: BT-SFP-LR
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Delivery Time: 1~3 days
Payment Terms: TT, Western Union, Paypal, LC Place of Origin: CN
Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ROHS,CE,FCC
Model Number: 10G-SFP+-LR Minimum Order Quantity: 1pieces
Delivery Time: 3-5day Payment Terms: TT,Western Union,paypal
Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: Macroreer Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Model Number: MJ-SFP-LX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days Place of Origin: CHINA
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.