Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sfp module

from 33673 Products

Huawei Network Switch S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC 24 Ethernet 10/100/1,000 PoE+ Ports 4 x 10 Gig SFP+

China Huawei Network Switch S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC 24 Ethernet 10/100/1,000 PoE+ Ports 4 x 10 Gig SFP+ on sale
...Huawei Network Switch S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC 4 × 10 Gig SFP+ 24 Ethernet PoE+ Ports S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC Overview The S5720-SI was developed ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

China Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

China Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter on sale
...Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant and......
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps

China GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps on sale
...Plug and play GPON OLT C+ Optical SFP Module data rate unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps, SC connector apply in GPON OLT device Product ......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

SM LC Connector Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Single Mode For Huawei

China SM LC Connector Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Single Mode For Huawei on sale
...PN: ES5512-3LCD40 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s SFP ZX 1550nm 40km SM LC connector Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 40KM transmission distance with SMF. The......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module

China Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module on sale
...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized

China 10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized on sale
...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m

China HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m on sale
...HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m Description HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 300m LC manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is supports a link length......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution

China QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution on sale
...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

2.5G SFP Transceiver Module 40km CWDM SFP Mikrotik Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Module

China 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module 40km CWDM SFP Mikrotik Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Module on sale
...5G SFP Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP Mikrotik Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Module SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

Submit your sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module 40km CWDM SFP Mikrotik Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.