Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

juniper sfp 1ge t

from 252 Products

1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission

China 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission on sale
... 550 m Transmission QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP SX QFX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module

China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module on sale
...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optical network ......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH

China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH on sale
...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Description Details Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module

China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module on sale
...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-33967196

SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty?

China SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty? on sale
...Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP-SX-MM: 1,000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates ......
New Royal Technology Limited

Phone: (86 755) 83206117

Address: Minzhi Street,Longhua Town,Bao'an District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China 510300

Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX

China Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX on sale
... Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Juniper SFP-1GE-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

China Juniper SFP-1GE-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver on sale
...WP-1324-DL40D 1.25Gb/s 2KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 40KM 0~70C FEATURES ? Up to 1.......
WareX Technologies

Address: 2/F,Bldg6,Longbi Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen,P.R.China 518129

JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m

China JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m on sale
...JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50μm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

China Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA on sale
...Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 1m Part No.: QFX-SFP-DAC......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Juniper SFP Optical Transceiver SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface 1310nm 10km

China Juniper SFP Optical Transceiver SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface 1310nm 10km on sale
...EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX / LH Juniper Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G EX-SFP-1GE-LX Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range......
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD

Address: BD 57, Dayun Software Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Submit your juniper sfp 1ge t inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD

Products: Juniper SFP Optical Transceiver SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface 1310nm 10km

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit juniper sfp 1ge t inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.