Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

juniper sfp 1ge sx

from 138 Products

SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty?

China SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty? on sale
...Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP-SX-MM: 1,000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates ......
New Royal Technology Limited

Phone: (86 755) 83206117

Address: Minzhi Street,Longhua Town,Bao'an District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China 510300

1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M

China 1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M on sale
...1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

China SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver on sale
...SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ? Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ? 850nmVCSEL laser ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Avago Optical SFP Transceiver / 550m EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Juniper SFP

China Avago Optical SFP Transceiver / 550m EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Juniper SFP on sale
...Avago Optical SFP Transceiver / 550m EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m

China JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m on sale
...JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50μm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Digital......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier

China Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier on sale
...Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

1000BASE-SX Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC / PC Connector

China 1000BASE-SX Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC / PC Connector on sale
...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm......
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD

Address: BD 57, Dayun Software Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX

China SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX on sale
...JX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Juniper compliant JX-SFP-1GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The JX-SFP-1GE-SX transceiver module provides a low......
PROSFP CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-755-86655154

Address: PROSFP 2909, West Block, Haian Shidai, Qianhai Road, Nanshan, Shenzhen, 518052 China

Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX

China Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX on sale
... payment Specifications 1.Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver......
Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver

China Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver on sale
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Wave Length: 850nm DDM/DOM:Yes More detailsInquiry ...
ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD

Phone: +1-(708) 888-0469

Submit your juniper sfp 1ge sx inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD

Products: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit juniper sfp 1ge sx inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.