Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

juniper sfp 1ge lx

from 130 Products

Juniper SFP-1GE-LX-L40D , 40KM LC Optical SFP Transceivers 1.25G 1310nm

China Juniper SFP-1GE-LX-L40D , 40KM LC Optical SFP Transceivers 1.25G 1310nm on sale
...Juniper SFP-1GE-LX-L40D , 40KM LC Optical SFP Transceivers 1.25G 1310nm Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0340 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 40KM Temperature 0℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Connector ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX

China Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX on sale
... Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

LC Dulplex JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-LX

China LC Dulplex JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-LX on sale
... Dulplex JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-LX Quik details: Up to 2.125Gbps data links 10km with 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

1000BASE-LX Juniper SFP Modules

China 1000BASE-LX Juniper SFP Modules on sale
...1000BASE-LX Juniper SFP Modules EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP LX EX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472

China 20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 on sale
...20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

Juniper SFP Optical Transceiver SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface 1310nm 10km

China Juniper SFP Optical Transceiver SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface 1310nm 10km on sale
...EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX / LH Juniper Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G EX-SFP-1GE-LX Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM ......
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD

Address: BD 57, Dayun Software Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Juniper Compatible SMF 1.25G SFP 40km 1310nm Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX

China Juniper Compatible SMF 1.25G SFP 40km 1310nm Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX on sale
...Juniper Compatible SMF 1.25G SFP 40km 1310nm Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K 1. Product Features of 1.25G SFP EX 40KM 1310nm Transceiver Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and ......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty?

China SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty? on sale
...Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP-SX-MM: 1,000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates ......
New Royal Technology Limited

Phone: (86 755) 83206117

Address: Minzhi Street,Longhua Town,Bao'an District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China 510300

SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-LX

China SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-LX on sale
...JX-SFP-1GE-LX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Juniper compliant JX-SFP-1GE-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP1310nm 10km transceiver module. The JX-SFP-1GE-LX transceiver module provides a low......
PROSFP CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-755-86655154

Address: PROSFP 2909, West Block, Haian Shidai, Qianhai Road, Nanshan, Shenzhen, 518052 China

20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472

China 20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 on sale
...20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: ......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-33967196

Submit your juniper sfp 1ge lx inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Products: 20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit juniper sfp 1ge lx inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.