Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Juniper Sfp 10g Lr

1-10 Results for

juniper sfp 10g lr

from 2306 Products

SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ Optical OEM Transceiver For SMF 1310nm 10km

China SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ Optical OEM Transceiver For SMF 1310nm 10km on sale
...SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ Optical OEM Transceiver For SMF 1310nm 10km Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR-X-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

10GB 1310nm SFP + transceiver switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR

China 10GB 1310nm SFP +  transceiver  switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR on sale
..., Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 10Km SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

China 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR on sale
... transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP+-10GB-LR......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

SFP 10G LR SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Single Mode Hot - Pluggable

China SFP 10G LR SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Single Mode Hot - Pluggable on sale
...SFP 10G LR SFP+ Module 1310nm 20km Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard QSFP+ MSA ......
Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 202, Block H, New Houjie Industrial Innovation Park, Houjie Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

juniper SFP-10G-LR Genunie/Original Cisco BIDI-SFP+-LR/LW 1310nm SMF 10km SFP Transceiver

China juniper SFP-10G-LR Genunie/Original Cisco BIDI-SFP+-LR/LW 1310nm SMF 10km SFP Transceiver on sale
...BIDI-SFP+-LR 10G/s BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 20km Reach Features ?Fiber Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ?Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ?Hot Pluggable ?Up to 10.7Gbps Data ......
Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd

Phone: 86-158-15879817

Address: Block 40, YangLongXin cun, Chiling Road, Dalang Jie dao, Long Hua new District, Shenzhen,5108109, China

SFP-10G-LR,Cisco Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM

China SFP-10G-LR,Cisco Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM on sale
...10GBASE-LR SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm , LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver For SMF, 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

10km LR DDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

China 10km LR DDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR on sale
...10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data- rate from 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Compatible CISCO 10G Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm SFP-10G-LR-X

China Compatible CISCO 10G Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm SFP-10G-LR-X on sale
... Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm SFP-10G-LR-X Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LR-X CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

3.3V Hot Pluggable Cisco SFP Modules , 10km 1310nm SFP 10G LR Duplex LC Connector

China 3.3V Hot Pluggable Cisco SFP Modules , 10km 1310nm SFP 10G LR Duplex LC Connector on sale
... available . with CE,ROHS. Cisco 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm,SFP 10G LR Quality As the Center! SFP manufactuer 1, Allied Telesis Supplier of 10G Plus Transceiver 2,Compatible with Cisco,Huawei ,HP, H3C ,3Com ,Juniper,Extreme, Notrel , Arista ,etc......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module,10GBase-LR - LC/PC Single Mode

China Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module,10GBase-LR - LC/PC Single Mode on sale
...Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module,10GBase-LR - LC/PC Single Mode Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

Submit your juniper sfp 10g lr inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Products: Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module,10GBase-LR - LC/PC Single Mode

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit juniper sfp 10g lr inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.