Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

gbic sfp module

from 5727 Products

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver

China GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver on sale
... Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode Form Factor Plug-in...
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Small Size Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules

China Small Size Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules on sale
...PN: EX23192-4SCD10 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 LR SM 1310nm 10km SC Compatible with Cisco Features ? Compatible with X2 ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

China MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= on sale
...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ......
JSEN? GROUP ?LIMITED?

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module

China 1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module on sale
...1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module FINISAR FTR-8519-3D FINISAR GE LX GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF 10km Duplex SC connector GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

McAFEE GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 3.3V / 5V CE

China McAFEE GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 3.3V / 5V CE on sale
...McAFEE GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 3.3V / 5V CE Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1550nm VCSEL ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation

China Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module

China Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module on sale
...Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's X2-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: 5/F, Building 3, Chaohuilou Industrial Park,No.119-3,Huating Road,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules

China 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules on sale
...1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

China Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter on sale
...Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant and......
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface

China 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface on sale
...25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver ......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Submit your gbic sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit gbic sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.