Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Electronic Components & Supplies

Electronic Components & Supplies

All Electronic Components & Supplies wholesalers & Electronic Components & Supplies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Electronic Components & Supplies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 500608 products from Electronic Components & Supplies Manufactures & Suppliers
China LT1014ISW  	IC OPAMP GP 4 CIRCUIT 16SO wholesale

Brand Name:LT

Model Number:LT1014ISW

Features: n Single Supply Operation Input Voltage Range Extends to Ground Output Swings to Ground While Sinking Current n Pin Compatible to 1458 and 324 with Precision Specs n Guaranteed Offset Voltage: 150μV Max n Guaranteed Low Drift: 2μV/°C Max n ...

EASTECH ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Topcon Hiper II G mainboard wholesale

Brand Name:TOPCON

Model Number:Hiper II G

Place of Origin:China

Original topcon GTS102N EDM board for sale ,topcon GTS102N distance measurement board repair parts 1.The mainboard is fit with topcon HiperII G. 2.All these pictures are photoed by real item. 3.Bulk buying large discount. 4.Please contact me if you have ...

BeijingQiyueTianchen Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China TV Stand , Wood TV Stand , Flat TV or Monitor Media TV Stand wholesale

Brand Name:HuiFeng

Model Number:HB-393W

Place of Origin:DongGuan , China

Material: Black powder coated metal Black printed tempered glass MDF board Product Size:1220W*550D*1420H(MM) Carton Size:1330W*625D*325H(MM) N.W/G.W:46.7kgs/51.5kgs Qty:103sets/20GP; 212sets/40GP; 250sets/40HQ Loading Port:Shenzhen,China Our Advantage: 1....

HuiFeng Furniture Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Compatible With Cisco Juniper Huawei QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 100M MPO Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40G

Place of Origin:CHINA

Wholesale Compatible With Most Switches QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M MPO Transceiver Features : 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 6g/Hr 110v Higher Efficiency Portable Ozone Generator For Drinking Water wholesale

Brand Name:Netech

Model Number:NT-BP

Place of Origin:China

6g/hr 110v oxygen source higher efficiency portable ozone generator for drinking water Quick details Brand Name: Netech Model Number: NT-BP Color: black Power Source: Electrical Type: Ozone Generator Installation: Portable Certification: CE Capacity (CFM...

Guangzhou Netech Environmental Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Huawei Network Switch S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC 24 Ethernet 10/100/1,000 PoE+ Ports 4 x 10 Gig SFP+ wholesale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC

Place of Origin:China

Huawei Network Switch S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC 4 × 10 Gig SFP+ 24 Ethernet PoE+ Ports S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC Overview The S5720-SI was developed based on high-performing hardware and the Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP). The S5720-SI supports simplified ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China 380nm-780nm LED Light Components 1W 3W Full Spectrum For Planting Light Phyto Lamps wholesale

Brand Name:YUANKE

Model Number:YK-HPFS3W

Place of Origin:China

380nm-780nm High Power 1W 3W Full Spectrum LED 450nm 660nm for Planting Light Phyto lamps Features: PLCC-2 package. High power LED type. White package. Optical indicator. Colorless clear window. Inter reflector. Wide viewing angle. Very long operating ...

Shenzhen Yuanke electronic Co..Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Sewing Machine LED Light ZHT-15A wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:0760-22289170 22266413

Country/Region:china

ZHT-15A Brand Name: (ZhongHaiTong) Model Number: ZHT-15A Type: Sewing Machine LED Light LED Amount: 15 PCS Power: 0.7 W Optional Connection: Motor Switch or Plug Fixed Mode: Magnetic Mounting Base Light Color: Natural White or others

ZHONGSHAN ZHONGHAITONG SEWING EQUIPMENT FACTORY
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Double-sided adhesive wholesale

Categories:Double-Sided PCB

Telephone:0592-6581808

Country/Region:china

Other series - The cowboy apron 【Back】 Details Prev:Double-sided adhesive Next:A life buoy

Sea f Hin Labour protection prod Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China FAB Void Fill AIrBag Production Line(Part A)/Air Column Roll Making Machine(max wdith 1200mm) wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Country/Region:china

FAB Void Fill AIrBag Production Line(Part A)/Air Column Roll Making Machine(max wdith 1200mm) Name: FAB Void Fill AIrBag Production Line(Part A)/Air Column Roll Making Machine(max wdith 1200mm) Part A air column making speed (meter/min): 9-12m (...

zjgrowel company
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Roly Atomic T-shirts wholesale

Categories:EL Products

Telephone:+44 20 3917 4676

Country/Region:china

Roly Atomic T-shirts Roly’s top selling T-shirts Roly Atomic T-shirts have a contemporary cut that look just as good on women and men. They also come at a very competitive price. That’s what makes them great T-shirts for promoting your business. ...

camaloon company
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Air Consumption wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:0086-510-83383668 83383001

Country/Region:china

Model 45 52 63 75 83 92 105 125 Weight(SR) 1.12 1.20 1.85 2.40 3.25 5.10 6.10 10.40 Weight(DA) 1.05 1.07 1.70 2.18 2.95 4.35 5.35 9.40

WUXI BELEF PNEUMATIC ACTUATORS CO,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

China JDX5330TXFBP400 Pumping fire engines wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:86-21-20926977

Country/Region:china

Your present location:Home >> Products >> JDX5330TXFBP400 Pumping fire engines name: JDX5330TXFBP400 Pumping fire engines detail Chassis Model ZZ5357TXFV464ME1 (KW)Engune Type and Power MC11.40-50 294 Overall(mm) 11800x2500x3950 Gross Weight(kg) 33000 ...

Special Vehicle Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Stainless Steel Mechanical anchorage bolt wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:+86-0573-82300131

Country/Region:china

Product Details Product Functions and advantages 1.Stainless Steel Mechanical anchorage bolt uses the principle of mechanical lock key to anchor and lock. 2.The chemical anchor bolt has lower melting point and lower high temperature resistance than the ...

Winfine Industry Group Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China 1.22Mx1.22M Simple Aluminum Moving Stage(Black) wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:8620-29172898

Country/Region:china

Name: 1.22Mx1.22M Simple Aluminum Moving Stage (Black color stage board) Model: YO-TJY1212A Technical parameters: - Adjustable height: can choose 0.4M, 0.6M, 0.8M, 1.0M, 1.2M, 1.4M - Truss aterial: 6061-T6 Aluminum Truss - Stage board material: Non-...

YOCO LIGHTING FACTORY
ICP Remarked Supplier

China WDD Sensors Potentiometer wholesale

Categories:Potentiometers

Telephone:+86-769-3382 5573

Country/Region:china

Product description: WDD35D made of hard-antirust aluminum body, molded conductive plastic substrate andimported precious metal electric brush and Collecting components, stainless steel shaft matched with the high-speed.

DONGGUAN GUANJUN ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Military PCB 12 layer HDI wholesale

Categories:Single-Sided PCB

Telephone:+86 0755-27855686 +86 0755-27854378 +86 0755-27854683

Country/Region:china

Parameters Layer: 12 l Thickness: 2.983 mm + / - 0.28 mm Size: 297.98 mm x 339.98 mm Minimum line width: 0.1mm/0.1mm. Minimum blind hole/aspect ratio: 0.125mm/0.75. PTH hole to line minimum distance: 0.175mm. Surface treatment: nickel deposit. Process ...

Washeng Printed Circuit Board Co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Plastic Box wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:11111111111

Country/Region:china

HOME > PRODUCT> TOOLS > PLASTIC BOX [1][2] [3] 10 Compartments Size A13x6.2x2.5cm Size B17.8x9.5x3cm Code72000 000 5 Compartments Size A13x6.2x2.5cm Size B17.8x9.5x3cm Code72020 000 5 Compartments Size18.3x8.3x3cm Code72040 000 4 Compartments Size13.5x7....

DONG AH FISHING INDUSTRIES CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

China WATERJERRYCAN DX-W025 wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:0086-574- 65595111,87066966

Country/Region:china

Products Location: Home > Products DX-W025 Products Description Item:DX-W025 CASE MEAUREMENT(CN) Material Capacity PCS QTY L(CM) X W(CM) X H(CM) 1 66 X 39 X 40 HDPE 25L Previous:DX-R003 Next:DX-W020

DanXiang International Trading Limted
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Film Faced Plywood 18mm-brown-film-faced-construction-plywood wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:+86 539 8525680

Country/Region:china

18mm-brown-film-faced-construction-plywood Product Details Product Inquiry Product FILM FACED PLYWOOD Species POPLAR Size 18mmx1220x2440 Glue WBP Film BROWN Grammage 180g/ Sr. No. Property Unit TestMethod Value ofTest Result Moisture Content % EN 322 10%...

hongmacn company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.